Melody Mayle
Village Council
Golf Manor, OH
Village Council
Golf Manor, OH
Allison Fiscus
School Board
Maumee, OH, At-Large
School Board
Maumee, OH, At-Large
An Amazing Candidate
Board Member At-Large
Connecticut
Board Member At-Large
Connecticut
Charlotte Bruewer
Village Council
Golf Manor, OH
Village Council
Golf Manor, OH
Ronalda Tome-Warito
School Board
Albuquerque, NM Public School Board, District 2
School Board
Albuquerque, NM Public School Board, District 2
Wendy Wright
School Board
Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ
School Board
Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ
Charrie Stambaugh
City Council
Greenwood, IN, At-Large
City Council
Greenwood, IN, At-Large
Melissa Osborne
Judge
Magisterial District 38-2-08, PA
Judge
Magisterial District 38-2-08, PA
Juan Marcano
Mayor
Aurora, CO
Mayor
Aurora, CO
Heather Rodenborg
School Board
Delaware, OH
School Board
Delaware, OH
Kris Rixon
Board of Commissioners
Wendell, NC, At-Large
Board of Commissioners
Wendell, NC, At-Large
Marcello Page
City Council
Hinesville, GA, District 1
City Council
Hinesville, GA, District 1
Raya Arbiol
State House
NJ-HD-12
State House
NJ-HD-12
Patricia Quesenberry
House of Delegates
VA-HD-47
House of Delegates
VA-HD-47
Todd Dulaney
School Board
Asheboro, NC
School Board
Asheboro, NC
Mandi Remington
City Council
Iowa City, IA
City Council
Iowa City, IA
Kate Connolly
Mayor
New Port Richey, FL
Mayor
New Port Richey, FL
Megan Lockwood
School Board
Loudoun County, VA, Catoctin District
School Board
Loudoun County, VA, Catoctin District
Helen Gym
Mayor
Philadelphia, PA
Mayor
Philadelphia, PA
Julie Konik
Alder
Sheboygan, WI, District 9
Alder
Sheboygan, WI, District 9
Jennifer Woofter
House of Delegates
VA-HD-52
House of Delegates
VA-HD-52
Max Blalock
School Board
Williamsburg James City County, VA, Roberts District
School Board
Williamsburg James City County, VA, Roberts District
Robin Lockett
City Council
Tampa, FL, District 2
City Council
Tampa, FL, District 2
Eve Shippens
Common Council
Buffalo, NY, North District
Common Council
Buffalo, NY, North District
Shantell Rock
School Board
Woodbridge, VA
School Board
Woodbridge, VA
Deanna Philpott
School Board
North Hills, PA, At-Large
School Board
North Hills, PA, At-Large
Andrew Pemberton
Town Council
Randolph, MA, At-Large
Town Council
Randolph, MA, At-Large
Candi CdeBaca
City Council
Denver, CO, District 9
City Council
Denver, CO, District 9
Ross Goldsmith
City Council
Gahanna, OH, At-Large
City Council
Gahanna, OH, At-Large
Sheena Barnes
School Board
Toledo, OH
School Board
Toledo, OH
Sylvia Swayne
State House
AL-HD-55
State House
AL-HD-55
Stephen Rast
Board of Supervisors
Henrico County, VA, Brookland District
Board of Supervisors
Henrico County, VA, Brookland District
Chuck Grassie
City Council
Rochester, NH, Ward 4
City Council
Rochester, NH, Ward 4
Cydney Moore
City Council
Burien, WA, Position 2
City Council
Burien, WA, Position 2
Corina Pfeil
City Council
Kenmore, WA, Position 7
City Council
Kenmore, WA, Position 7
Tony Pigford
City Council
Denver, CO, District 4
City Council
Denver, CO, District 4
David Bowen
City Council
Milwaukee, WI
City Council
Milwaukee, WI
David Olds
State Representative
MS-HD-24
State Representative
MS-HD-24
Genevieve Flieger
City Council
North Ridgeville, OH, Ward 4
City Council
North Ridgeville, OH, Ward 4
Anthony Caldwell
School Board
South-Western City Schools, OH
School Board
South-Western City Schools, OH
Bryan Martin
City Council
San Antonio, TX, District 10
City Council
San Antonio, TX, District 10
Traci Franssen
School Board
Chesterfield, VA, Matoaca District
School Board
Chesterfield, VA, Matoaca District
Gabi Hart
School Board
Milwaukee, WI, District 3
School Board
Milwaukee, WI, District 3
Buta Biberaj
Commonwealth's Attorney
Loudoun County, VA
Commonwealth's Attorney
Loudoun County, VA
India Walton
Common Council
Buffalo, NY, Masten District
Common Council
Buffalo, NY, Masten District
Laurie Sawyer
City Council
Attleboro, MA, At-Large
City Council
Attleboro, MA, At-Large
Amanda McIllmurray
City Council
Philadelphia, PA, At-Large
City Council
Philadelphia, PA, At-Large
Shannon Hoffman
City Council
Denver, CO, District 10
City Council
Denver, CO, District 10
Sheila Jackson Lee
Mayor
Houston, TX
Mayor
Houston, TX
Erika Ogedegbe
School Board
Loudoun County, VA, Leesburg District
School Board
Loudoun County, VA, Leesburg District
Jonathan Grieder
City Council
Waterloo, IA, At-Large
City Council
Waterloo, IA, At-Large
Carrie Ingersoll-Wood
County Board
Onondaga County, NY, District 10
County Board
Onondaga County, NY, District 10
L. Ellis Carter
City Council
Warner Robins, GA, Post 2
City Council
Warner Robins, GA, Post 2
Julia Marvin
Mayor
Thornton, CO
Mayor
Thornton, CO
Elizabeth Guzman
State Senate
VA-SD-29
State Senate
VA-SD-29
Blaizen Bloom
Soil and Water Conservation Board
Chesapeake, VA, Dare District
Soil and Water Conservation Board
Chesapeake, VA, Dare District
Rebecca Hassouna
Board of Education
Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ
Board of Education
Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ
Heidi Drauschak
State Senate
VA-SD-35
State Senate
VA-SD-35
Sherry Vaught
Mayor
Mansfield, OH
Mayor
Mansfield, OH
Seth Anderson-Oberman
City Council
Philadelphia, PA, District 8
City Council
Philadelphia, PA, District 8